Tripp Lite N320-04M Tripp Lite 4M Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/LC 13′ 13ft 4 Meter – LC Male – LC Male – 13ft – Orange for Federal Government – December 4 – December 31 2018

0


Tripp Lite has recently issued their updated special pricing for N320-04M Tripp Lite 4M Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/LC 13′ 13ft 4 Meter – LC Male – LC Male – 13ft – Orange for Federal Agency customers. This temporary special pricing expires on December 31 2018. For more product information, visit the landing page of any of the suppliers below. To place a government purchase on GSA or NASA SEWP contract vehicles, please visit any of the Government Contractor suppliers listed below. As always, feel free to contact us regarding product information or search a listing of products in our Product Review category.

This Tripp Lite (Tripp Lite) N320-04M Tripp Lite 4M Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/LC 13′ 13ft 4 Meter – LC Male – LC Male – 13ft – Orange listing reflects the special pricing for federal government customers including Defense Contract Audit Agency, Veteran Affairs, Veterans Affairs Department (VA), Veterans Benefits Administration (VBA), Veterans Day National Committee, Veterans Health Administration (VHA), Veterans’ Employment and Training Service (VETS), Vietnam Education Foundation, Voice of America (VOA), US Army, Army Corps of Engineers, Navy, Air Force, Marine Corps, etc.

Specifications:

Product Type Network Cable
Connector on First End Male
Connector on Second End LC Male
Cable Type Fiber Optic
Color Orange
Brand Name Tripp Lite
Packaged Quantity 1
Cable Length 13 ft
Product Type Network Cable
Cable Characteristic Patch Cable
Connector on First End 2 x Male
Connector on Second End 2 x LC Male
Cable Type Fiber Optic
Core/Cladding Diameter 62.5/125 µm
Color Orange
Brand Name Tripp Lite
Manufacturer Tripp Lite
Product Model N320-04M
Product Name N320-04M Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable
Manufacturer Part Number N320-04M
Manufacturer Website Address http://www.tripplite.com
Packaged Quantity 1
Package Contents
  • N320-04M Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable
  • 4 Meter ( 13ft ) Duplex MMF Cable LC/LC 62.5/125 Micron Fiber
Cable Length 13 ft

Where To Buy:

Government Contractor Suppliers

KPaul – SDVOSB

Buy

Commercial Suppliers

Tekmentum.com

Buy

Advertise With Us:

Connect with over a million consumers a month!

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.